平成23年度秋季大会結果
一部決勝 JOY・A 1−2 古城A
一部準決勝 荒浜A 1−2 JOY・A 西山 1−2 古城A
一部予選
Aブロック | 南小泉A | 古城A | 荒浜A | 連坊A | 国見ケ丘B | 蒲町 | 大和A | ミント | 勝敗 | セット | 順位 |
南小泉A | ※※ | --- | --- | --- | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-3 | 5-7 | 5 |
古城A | --- | ※※ | 2-1 | --- | 2-1 | --- | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 10-2 | 1 |
荒浜A | --- | 1-2 | ※※ | 3-0 | --- | 3-0 | 3-0 | --- | 3-1 | 10-2 | 2 |
連坊A | --- | --- | 0-3 | ※※ | -2-1 | 2-1 | --- | 2-1 | 3-1 | 6-6 | 3 |
国見ケ丘B | 2-1 | 1-2 | --- | 1-2 | ※※ | --- | 1-2 | --- | 1-3 | 5-7 | 6 |
蒲町 | 2-1 | --- | 0-3 | 1-2 | --- | ※※ | --- | 1-2 | 1-3 | 4-8 | 8 |
大和A | 2-1 | 0-3 | 0-3 | --- | 2-1 | --- | ※※ | --- | 2-2 | 4-8 | 4 |
ミント | 1-2 | 0-3 | --- | 1-2 | --- | 2-1 | --- | ※※ | 1-3 | 4-8 | 7 |
Bブロック | JOY・A | 桜A | 大和B | 国見ケ丘A | 西山 | 遠見塚 | 勝敗 | セット | 順位 |
JOY・A | ※※ | --- | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 11-1 | 1 |
桜A | --- | ※※ | 3-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 4-8 | 4 |
大和B | 0-3 | 0-3 | ※※ | 1-2 | 0-3 | --- | 0-4 | 1-11 | 6 |
国見ケ丘A | 0-3 | 3-0 | 2-1 | ※※ | --- | 3-0 | 3-1 | 8-4 | 3 |
西山 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | --- | ※※ | 3-0 | 3-1 | 10-2 | 2 |
遠見塚 | 0-3 | 2-1 | --- | 0-3 | 0-3 | ※※ | 1-3 | 2-10 | 5 |
二部決勝 荒浜B 1−2 荒町
二部準決勝 若林B 1−2 荒浜B 若林A 1−2 荒町
二部予選
Cブロック | 吉成 | 若林B | 高砂 | しろいしA | アルファ | 荒町 | 勝敗 | セット | 順位 |
吉成 | ※※ | --- | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 1-11 | 6 |
若林B | --- | ※※ | 0-3 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 6-6 | 2 |
高砂 | 2-1 | 3-0 | ※※ | 1-2 | 0-3 | --- | 2-2 | 6-6 | 4 |
しろいしA | 3-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | ※※ | --- | 0-3 | 2-2 | 6-6 | 5 |
アルファ | 3-0 | 1-2 | 3-0 | --- | ※※ | 0-3 | 2-2 | 7-5 | 3 |
荒町 | 3-0 | 1-2 | --- | 3-0 | 3-0 | ※※ | 3-1 | 10-2 | 1 |
Dブロック | JOY・B | 若林A | 富沢A | 荒浜B | 鶴ケ谷 | 勝敗 | セット | 順位 |
JOY・B | ※※ | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 2-10 | 5 |
若林A | 3-0 | ※※ | 2-1 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 8-4 | 2 |
富沢A | 2-1 | 1-2 | ※※ | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 6-6 | 3 |
荒浜B | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | ※※ | 2-1 | 4-0 | 10-2 | 1 |
鶴ケ谷 | 2-1 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ※※ | 1-3 | 4-8 | 4 |
三部決勝 南小泉C 2−1 やまがたF
三部準決勝 れもん 1−2 南小泉C 古城B 1−2 やまがたF
三部予選
Eブロック | れもん | 茂庭台 | やまがたF | トリコロール | 富沢B | 連坊B | 国見ケ丘C | 勝敗 | セット | 順位 |
れもん | ※※ | --- | --- | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 7-5 | 2 |
茂庭台 | --- | ※※ | 1-2 | --- | 3-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 6-6 | 4 |
やまがたF | --- | 2-1 | ※※ | 3-0 | --- | 2-1 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 10-2 | 1 |
トリコロール | 2-1 | --- | 0-3 | ※※ | 3-0 | 1-2 | --- | 2-2 | 6-6 | 3 |
富沢B | 1-2 | 0-3 | --- | 0-3 | ※※ | --- | 2-1 | 1-3 | 3-9 | 6 |
連坊B | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | --- | ※※ | --- | 3-1 | 7-5 | 7 |
国見ケ丘C | 0-3 | 2-1 | 0-3 | --- | 1-2 | --- | ※※ | 1-3 | 3-9 | 5 |
Fブロック | 松陵 | 古城B | しろいしB | 南小泉C | おおだいら | 桜C | 勝敗 | セット | 順位 |
松陵 | ※※ | --- | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 6-6 | 6 |
古城B | --- | ※※ | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 8-4 | 2 |
しろいしB | 2-1 | 1-2 | ※※ | 0-3 | 1-2 | --- | 1-3 | 4-8 | 4 |
南小泉C | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3-0 | ※※ | --- | 2-1 | 4-0 | 9-3 | 1 |
おおだいら | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | --- | ※※ | 3-0 | 2-2 | 7-5 | 3 |
桜C | 1-2 | 0-3 | --- | 1-2 | 0-3 | ※※ | 0-4 | 2-10 | 5 |